Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ALBANIA: First Division
13:00Lushnja - Vora -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Lanus - Union Santa Fe 2:223:00Rosario - Barracas Central -:-
00:00Instituto - Argentinos Jrs -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:30San Martin Mendoza - Juventud U.U. -:-ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
18:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
18:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-18:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 -:-
18:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
20:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
23:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
35'Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 0:035'Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:1
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
11:00Perth SC - Inglewood -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
77'Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:0AUSTRIA: Karnten
18:00ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig -:-18:00Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt -:-
18:00Volkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
18:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-18:00Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol
18:00Kematen - Telfs -:-AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
11:00Karvan - Difai Agsu -:-11:00Lokbatan - Iravan -:-
12:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W -:-12:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W -:-
13:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
18:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
19:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:-00:00Blooming - Aurora -:-
BRAZIL: Amapaense
23:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:323:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem -:-
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
19:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:-BRAZIL: Cearense 2
23:00Tiradentes - Icasa-CE 1:323:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1
BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
23:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
23:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu 1:123:00Tuna Luso - Remo -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
23:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
23:30Santos - Bragantino 3:100:35Palmeiras - Novorizontino -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
23:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:123:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
18:00Globo - Baraunas -:-BRAZIL: Copa Verde
23:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
00:30America-RN - Nautico 1:000:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0
00:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1
00:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0
00:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2
00:30River-PI - ABC 0:1
00:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0
00:30Vitoria - Treze 3:0
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
18:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
18:00Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W -:-18:00Gremio W - Palmeiras W -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
13:00Gazelle - Victoria United -:-13:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde -:-
15:00Cotonsport - Colombe -:-
15:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
13:00Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou -:-13:00Les Astres - Bamenda -:-
15:00UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:-
15:00Union Douala - Aigle Royal -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
12:30Bafmeng United - Panthere -:-14:30Feutcheu - Bafoussam -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
12:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-12:30Isohsa - Renaissance -:-
14:30AS Fap - Yafoot -:-
14:30Leopard de Douala - Unisport Bafang -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
21:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:-23:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
22:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:001:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:002:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete -:-14:30Dugopolje - Dubrava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:00Usti n. L. B - Banik Most - Sous B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-12:00Brno U19 - Pardubice U19 -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division
12:00F. Amager - Middelfart -:-12:00Hellerup - FA 2000 -:-
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive -:-
13:00Esbjerg - Roskilde -:-
14:00AB Kopenhagen - Nykobing -:-
14:00Thisted - Brabrand -:-
DENMARK: 3rd Division
12:00Avarta - Ishoj -:-12:00Holbaek - Lyseng -:-
12:00Holstebro - Næsby -:-
12:00Vejgaard - Vanløse -:-
13:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus -:-
13:00Young Boys - BK Frem -:-
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
18:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-20:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00LDU Quito - Imbabura -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
00:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:221:30Chacaritas - Manta -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
00:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:101:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
20:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:-ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
13:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
13:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha -:-16:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
17:45Barcelona W - Brann W -:-20:00PSG W - Hacken W -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:-18:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
18:00Erfurt - Greifswald -:-18:00Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
18:30Oberhausen - Duren -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
18:00FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz -:-18:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger -:-
18:00Walldorf - Homburg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:00Bayern II - Schweinfurt -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
18:00Bordesholm - Eichede -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-18:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
18:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg -:-
18:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:-
18:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma -:-
18:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe -:-
18:30Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
19:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden -:-18:00Eintracht Celle - Emden -:-
18:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen -:-
18:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:00Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine -:-18:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
18:00Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
18:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
18:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden -:-
18:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck -:-
18:30Siegen - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18:00Baunatal - Weidenhausen -:-18:00Fernwald - Stadtallendorf -:-
18:30Erlensee - Giessen -:-
18:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:00Worms - SpVgg Quierschied -:-19:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:00Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
18:00Heimstetten - Ismaning -:-18:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:00Mutschelbach - Nottingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
18:30Hilden - Hamborn -:-18:30Meerbusch - Buderich -:-
18:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg -:-
18:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen -:-
18:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:017:00Zacapa - Xelaju -:-
20:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:-
21:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
20:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-20:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
10:00Delhi FC - Lajong -:-14:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1
13:30Persib - FC Bhayangkara -:-13:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 -:-
IRAQ: Super League
18:30Erbil - Al Karkh -:-ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:-16:15Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine -:-
19:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
12:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu -:-16:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
18:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
19:45Padova - Pergolettese -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group B
19:30Carrarese - Perugia -:-19:45Fermana - Rimini -:-
19:45Gubbio - Torres -:-
19:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
19:45Catania - Giugliano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group A
13:30Albenga - Pinerolo -:-13:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese -:-
13:30Asti - Derthona FbC -:-
13:30Borgosesia - Gozzano -:-
13:30Bra - Lavagnese -:-
13:30Ticino - PDHA -:-
13:30Vado - Chisola -:-
14:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese -:-
14:00Fezzanese - Alba -:-
14:30Ligorna - Chieri -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
13:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-13:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza -:-
13:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese -:-
13:30Club Milano - Varesina -:-
13:30Crema - Castellanzese -:-
13:30Desenzano - Villa Valle -:-
13:30Legnano - Brusaporto -:-
13:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense -:-
13:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese -:-
19:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
13:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane -:-13:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
13:30Luparense - Chions -:-
13:30Montebelluna - Castegnato -:-
13:30Mori - Breno -:-
13:30Portogruaro - Mestre -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
13:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi -:-13:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo -:-
13:30Forli - Lentigione -:-
13:30Imolese - Fanfulla -:-
13:30Mezzolara - Ravenna -:-
13:30Prato - Sangiuliano City -:-
13:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino -:-
13:30San Donnino - Pistoiese -:-
13:30SCD Progresso - Corticella -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
13:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline -:-13:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta -:-
13:30SC Cenaia - Livorno -:-
13:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese -:-
13:30Tau - Trestina -:-
13:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi -:-
14:00San Donato - Pianese -:-
17:00Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
13:30Avezzano - L Aquila -:-13:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli -:-
13:30Fossombrone - Campobasso -:-
13:30Sambenedettese - Chieti -:-
13:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia -:-
13:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City -:-
13:30United Riccione - Termoli -:-
13:30Vastogirardi - Matese -:-
14:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
13:00Cavese - Budoni -:-13:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio -:-
13:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
13:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia -:-
13:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator -:-
13:30Romana - Nocerina -:-
13:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida -:-
14:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia -:-
14:00Cassino - Ostia Mare -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
13:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria -:-13:30Bitonto - Gelbison -:-
13:30Paganese - Gravina -:-
13:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano -:-
14:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 -:-
14:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:00Matera - Rotonda -:-
14:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura -:-
15:00Angri - Martina Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
13:30Licata - Gioiese -:-13:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata -:-
13:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas -:-
13:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa -:-
14:00AS Acireale - Vibonese -:-
14:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo -:-
14:00San Luca - Trapani -:-
15:00Sancataldese - Canicatti -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
19:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:-KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
12:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LIBERIA: LFA First Division
16:00Watanga - BEA Mountain -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
00:30Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's -:-22:30Ksar - Entou -:-
00:30ASAC Concorde - Chemal -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
01:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:403:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
18:00Chilangos - Uruapan -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
22:00Maghreb Fez - Tanger -:-22:00Marrakech - Agadir -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
20:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:-POLAND: Division 2
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag -:-18:00GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
18:30S. Wola - Sandecja -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
14:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
10:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-11:00Lech U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
11:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 -:-
13:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 -:-
14:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
15:00Braga W - Racing Power W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
17:00Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:45Al Batin - Hajer -:-19:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:-
19:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
16:30Dakar SC - Teungueth -:-16:30Guediawaye - Mbour -:-
16:30Linguere - Jamono Fatick -:-
16:30Ouakam - Generation F. -:-
16:30Sonacos - Jaraaf -:-
16:30US Goree - Casa -:-
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
14:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
14:00Lipany - Snina -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
14:00Dubnica - Castkovce -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
16:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
21:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-23:30Paraguay U17 W - Ecuador U17 W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Estradense - Pontevedra B -:-11:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo -:-
11:00Polvorin - UD Ourense -:-
11:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro -:-
11:15Silva SD - Bergantinos -:-
16:00Arzua - Somozas -:-
16:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras -:-
16:00Betanzos - Arosa SC -:-
16:00Paiosaco - Sarriana -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:011:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca -:-
11:00Luarca - CD Colunga -:-
11:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu -:-
16:15Llanes - Real Titanico -:-
16:15Praviano - Tuilla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
10:45Siete Villas - Solares -:-16:00Bezana - UD Samano -:-
16:00Castro - Atletico Albericia -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
10:30Basconia - Durango -:-10:30Beasain - Touring KE -:-
10:30Portugalete - Padura -:-
12:00Alaves C - SD Deusto -:-
15:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
17:00Vilassar de Mar - Peralada -:-19:30Reus FCR - L'Hospitalet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C -:-19:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
5'Canillas - Leganes B 0:010:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas -:-
11:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon -:-
15:30Villanueva - Galapagar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
11:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B -:-11:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
15:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga -:-
15:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B -:-
16:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
11:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma -:-11:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco -:-
11:00Cartaya - CD Utrera -:-
15:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
10:30Collerense - Poblense -:-10:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia -:-
11:00Binissalem - Portmany -:-
15:00Llosetense - Alcudia -:-
15:00Mercadal - Manacor -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
11:00Arucas - Tenerife B -:-12:00La Cuadra - Yaiza -:-
12:00Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-
12:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra -:-
12:00Tamaraceite - Teror -:-
20:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:00Castuera - CD Calamonte -:-11:30Arroyo - Trujillo -:-
16:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro -:-
16:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
10:00Beti Onak - Txantrea -:-10:30Alesves - CD Ardoi -:-
11:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra -:-
19:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
10:30Comillas - Arnedo -:-11:00Berceo - Anguiano -:-
11:00Calahorra B - Varea -:-
11:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B -:-
11:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
11:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
11:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
10:00Calamocha - Binefar -:-10:00Huesca B - Borja -:-
10:30Epila - Cuarte -:-
11:00Belchite 97 - Ejea -:-
15:30Caspe - Carinena -:-
15:30Ebro - Utrillas -:-
15:30Tamarite - Fuentes -:-
16:00Fraga - CF Illueca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
10:30Conquense - San Clemente -:-11:00Azuqueca - Torrijos -:-
11:00Cazalegas - La Solana -:-
11:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon -:-
11:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. -:-
11:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso -:-
11:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos -:-
16:00Villacanas - Marchamalo -:-
16:30Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
15:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund -:-16:00Kiruna - Bergnasets -:-
18:00Boden - Gottne -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
18:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
18:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:00Husqvarna - Qviding -:-18:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
17:00Breitenrain - Paradiso -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
18:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters -:-19:00Vevey - Pully -:-
19:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
19:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:-
19:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
19:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
19:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-19:00Thun II - Muri -:-
19:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
19:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
19:00Hongg - Kosova -:-19:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
19:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
19:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1UGANDA: Premier League
13:00Maroons - Express -:-16:00Kampala City - Busoga -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
10:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W -:-10:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:00Al Nasr - Hatta -:-18:00Emirates Club - Bani Yas -:-
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
23:30River Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
23:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen01:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1
22:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
23:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia II -:-
23:30Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2 -:-
00:00Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II -:-
USA: USL League One
23:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
14:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad -:-UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
11:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
23:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos -:-WALES: Cymru North
19:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:-WORLD: Friendly International
17:30Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 -:-17:30Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 -:-
17:30France U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 -:-
17:30Japan U16 - Wales U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
23:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:010:30HJK (Fin) - TPS Turku (Fin) -:-
11:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) -:-
12:00Eidsvold (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
13:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) -:-
13:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) -:-
13:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) -:-
13:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsås (Nor) -:-
14:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
17:00Örebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
13:00Arenel Movers - Herentals -:-13:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals -:-
13:00GreenFuel - TelOne -:-
13:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates -:-
13:00Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-
13:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.